POST
Home
Used Cars
Car Dealers
Post FREE Ad
Sell My Car For Free
Sign In
Register
Home
Cars For Sale
Jwaneng
Cheap Used Cars For Sale Under P 200,000 in Jwaneng Botswana
Sort By:
Best Match
Best Match
Latest Updated
Price:Low to High
Price:High to Low
Year:Old To New
Year:New To Old
Mileage:Low to High
Mileage:High to Low
3
Vehicles for Sale in Jwaneng Botswana – Search, Compare Prices & Get the Best Offers Online. Used Cheap Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Sort By:
Best Match
Best Match
Latest Updated
Price:Low to High
Price:High to Low
Year:Old To New
Year:New To Old
Mileage:Low to High
Mileage:High to Low
13
Mercedes Benz C-Class C200
Automatic
130,252 km
2015
Diesel
Jwaneng
good runner SLIGHTLY NEG NOTHING TO FIX IMPORT FROM SA CLEAN INTERIOR
Mercedes Benz C-Class C200
P 129,000
Contact
WhatsApp
4
Honda CR-V k20a
Automatic
230,000 km
2004
Petrol
Jwaneng
4 by 4
Honda CR-V k20a
P 35,000
Contact
1
Mazda 6
Automatic
130,149 km
2011
Petrol
Bobonong, Jwaneng
In good condition, new suspension
Mazda 6
P 50,000
Contact
3 Records
Popular Used / 2nd Hand Car Brands
Used Toyota Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Volkswagen Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Honda Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Mazda Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Chevrolet Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used BMW Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Nissan Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Mitsubishi Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Mercedes Benz Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Kia Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Popular Locations
Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale in Gaborone
Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale in Francistown
Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale in Palapye
Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale in Kasane
Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale in Jwaneng
Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale in Maun
Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale in Mogoditshane
Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale in Lobatse
Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale in Ramotswa
Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale in Bobonong
Popular Car Years
2008 Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
2007 Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
2005 Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
2006 Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
2004 Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
2002 Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
2010 Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
2009 Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
2013 Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
2015 Used Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Popular Car Body Types
Used SUV Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Sedan Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Hatchback Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Other Cars Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Pickup Truck Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Van Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used MPV Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Convertible Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Other Commercial Vehicle Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Sports Car Cars Under P 200,000 For Sale
Popular Models
Used Polo Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Honda FIT Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Volkswagen Golf Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Toyota Hilux Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Toyota Alphard Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Toyota Land Cruiser Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Toyota Auris Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Mercedes Benz A-Class Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Volkswagen Polo Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Ford Figo Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Toyota Fortuner Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Kia Picanto Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Toyota Hilux Double Cab Under P 200,000 For Sale
Used Mitsubishi Pajero Under P 200,000 For Sale
ViewedCars