POST
Home
Used Cars
Car Dealers
Post FREE Ad
Sell My Car For Free
Sign In
Register
Home
Cars For Sale
Gaborone
2013
2013 Used Cars For Sale in Gaborone Botswana
Sort By:
Year:New To Old
Best Match
Latest Updated
Price:Low to High
Price:High to Low
Year:Old To New
Year:New To Old
Mileage:Low to High
Mileage:High to Low
11
Vehicles for Sale in Gaborone Botswana – Search, Compare Prices & Get the Best Offers Online.
Sort By:
Year:New To Old
Best Match
Latest Updated
Price:Low to High
Price:High to Low
Year:Old To New
Year:New To Old
Mileage:Low to High
Mileage:High to Low
10
Chevrolet Captiva
Manual
190,000 km
2013
Petrol
Bobonong, Gaborone
MAKE: Chevrolet MODEL: Captiva (Local) YEAR: 2013 ENGINE: 2.4L Petrol FWD MILEAGE: 190,000 Km Call: 77750918/73969958 STATUS: - 7 Seater, sunroof - Cruize Control - One
Chevrolet Captiva
P 90,000
Contact
1
Chevrolet Sonic 1.6 LS Hatch
Manual
112,200 km
2013
Petrol
Gaborone
One owner, lady driven. In excellent condition.
Chevrolet Sonic 1.6 LS Hatch
P 61,900
Contact
5
Mercedes Benz A-Class A180
Automatic
66,565 km
2013
Petrol
Gaborone
Mint condition + low mileage + best performance = Ideal to have!
Mercedes Benz A-Class A180
P 120,000
Contact
WhatsApp
6
Mercedes Benz A-Class A180
Automatic
65,653 km
2013
Petrol
Gaborone
Mint condition + Low mileage + properly maintained = Ideal to have
Mercedes Benz A-Class A180
P 120,000
Contact
WhatsApp
1
Nissan Serena
Automatic
0 km
2013
Petrol
Gaborone
The car has minor issues but runs smoothly. Has one Broken small window on the Passenger side. Selling to go.
Nissan Serena
P 45,000
Contact
WhatsApp
6
Mercedes Benz S-Class S350 Blue tech v
Automatic
260,000 km
2013
Diesel
Gaborone
Good luxury car
Mercedes Benz S-Class S350 Blue tech v
P 140,000
Contact
WhatsApp
4
Mazda CX-5
Automatic
160,000 km
2013
Petrol
Gaborone
MAZDA CX5 ,CLEAN FOR SALE
Mazda CX-5
P 90,000
Contact
WhatsApp
5
Chevrolet Sonic LS 1.6 Hatch
Manual
112,900 km
2013
Petrol
Gaborone
In great condition One owner - lady driven Bluetooth mobile
Chevrolet Sonic LS 1.6 Hatch
P 55,000
Contact
12
Toyota 4Runner Toyota Quantum 2.7 Sesfikile
Automatic
89,555 km
2013
Diesel
Gaborone
2013 Toyota Quantum 2.7 Sesfikile 16-seat good runner clean interior IMPORT BURS CLEARED New tyres start and drive serviced
Toyota 4Runner Toyota Quantum 2.7 Sesfikile
P 85,000
Contact
WhatsApp
8
Volkswagen Polo CROSS
Automatic
59,000 km
2013
Petrol
Gaborone
IMMACULATE CONDITION SERVICED AND REGISTERED
Volkswagen Polo CROSS
P 890,000
Contact
WhatsApp
11 Records
1
2
>
>|
Popular Used / 2nd Hand Car Brands
2013 Used Volkswagen Cars For Sale
2013 Used Toyota Cars For Sale
2013 Used Mercedes Benz Cars For Sale
2013 Used Chevrolet Cars For Sale
2013 Used Audi Cars For Sale
2013 Used Ford Cars For Sale
2013 Used Peugeot Cars For Sale
2013 Used Nissan Cars For Sale
2013 Used BMW Cars For Sale
2013 Used Mazda Cars For Sale
Popular Locations
2013 Used Cars For Sale in Gaborone
2013 Used Cars For Sale in Mogoditshane
2013 Used Cars For Sale in Kasane
2013 Used Cars For Sale in Palapye
2013 Used Cars For Sale in Francistown
Popular Prices
2013 Used Cars Under P 30,000 For Sale
2013 Used Cars Under P 40,000 For Sale
2013 Used Cars Under P 50,000 For Sale
2013 Used Cars Under P 60,000 For Sale
2013 Used Cars Under P 70,000 For Sale
2013 Used Cars Under P 75,000 For Sale
2013 Used Cars Under P 90,000 For Sale
2013 Used Cars Under P 120,000 For Sale
2013 Used Cars Under P 140,000 For Sale
2013 Used Cars Under P 150,000 For Sale
Popular Car Body Types
2013 Used MPV Cars For Sale
2013 Used SUV Cars For Sale
2013 Used Sedan Cars For Sale
2013 Used Hatchback Cars For Sale
ViewedCars